PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
03:27:38 |
45,6 |
2 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
4 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
5 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
8 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
10 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
12 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
14 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
15 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
18 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
19 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
21 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
22 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
23 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
25 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:32 |
|
31 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:32 |
|
32 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:32 |
|
33 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:32 |
|
34 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:32 |
|
35 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:32 |
|
36 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:32 |
|
37 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:32 |
|
38 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:32 |
|
39 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:32 |
|
40 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:32 |
|
41 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
01:32 |
|
42 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
01:32 |
|
43 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:32 |
|
44 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:32 |
|
45 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
01:32 |
|
46 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:32 |
|
47 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
01:32 |
|
48 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
01:32 |
|
49 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:32 |
|
50 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:32 |
|
51 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:32 |
|
52 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:32 |
|
53 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:32 |
|
54 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:32 |
|
55 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:32 |
|
56 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
01:32 |
|
57 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
Team DSM |
01:36 |
|
58 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:40 |
|
59 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:40 |
|
60 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:41 |
|
61 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
01:41 |
|
62 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
01:41 |
|
63 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:41 |
|
64 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
02:41 |
|
65 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:41 |
|
66 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
02:41 |
|
67 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
02:41 |
|
68 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:41 |
|
69 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
02:41 |
|
70 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:41 |
|
71 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:41 |
|
72 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:41 |
|
73 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:41 |
|
74 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:41 |
|
75 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:41 |
|
76 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:41 |
|
77 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
02:41 |
|
78 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
02:41 |
|
79 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:41 |
|
80 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:46 |
|
81 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:08 |
|
82 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:28 |
|
83 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
04:27 |
|
84 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
04:27 |
|
85 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
04:27 |
|
86 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
04:27 |
|
87 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
04:27 |
|
88 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
04:27 |
|
89 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
04:27 |
|
90 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
04:27 |
|
91 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
04:27 |
|
92 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
04:27 |
|
93 |
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
04:27 |
|
94 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
04:27 |
|
95 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
04:27 |
|
96 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:27 |
|
97 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
04:27 |
|
98 |
CAMPOS Daniela |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
04:27 |
|
99 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
07:03 |
|
100 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
07:03 |
|
101 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
07:03 |
|
102 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
08:20 |
|
103 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
08:20 |
|
104 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
Soltec Team |
08:20 |
|
105 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
08:20 |
|
106 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
08:20 |
|
107 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
08:20 |
|
108 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
08:20 |
|
109 |
ESCALERA Isabella Maria |
ESP |
Soltec Team |
08:20 |
|
110 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BePink |
08:20 |
|
111 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
08:20 |
|
112 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
08:20 |
|
113 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
08:20 |
|
114 |
REYES PERDOMO Agustina |
URU |
Sopela Women's Team |
08:20 |
|
115 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
08:20 |
|
116 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
08:20 |
|
117 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
08:20 |
|
118 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
08:20 |
|
119 |
MURESAN Manuela |
ROM |
Soltec Team |
08:20 |
|
120 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
08:20 |
|
121 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
08:20 |
|
122 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
08:20 |
|
123 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
08:20 |
|
124 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
08:20 |
|
125 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
08:20 |
|
126 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
08:20 |
|
127 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
08:20 |
|
128 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
08:20 |
|
129 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
08:20 |
|
130 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
08:20 |
|
131 |
PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Laia |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
08:20 |
|
132 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
08:20 |
|
133 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
08:20 |
|
134 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
08:20 |
|
135 |
MRUGAL Allison |
USA |
Sopela Women's Team |
08:20 |
|
136 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
08:20 |
|
137 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
08:20 |
|
138 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
08:20 |
|
139 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
08:20 |
|
140 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
08:20 |
|
141 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
12:13 |
|
142 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
17:47 |
|
143 |
MALERVEIN Liubov |
RUS |
Soltec Team |
17:47 |
|
144 |
JONKER Kerry |
RSA |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
17:47 |
|
145 |
GONZALEZ PELAEZ Belen |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
17:47 |
|
146 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
17:47 |
|
147 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
17:47 |
|
148 |
VELASCO GARCIA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
17:47 |
|
149 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
Sopela Women's Team |
17:47 |
|
150 |
SLAVINEC Romana |
AUT |
Soltec Team |
17:47 |
|
151 |
BRITZ Azulde |
RSA |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
18:42 |
|
152 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
18:42 |
|
153 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
18:42 |
|
154 |
SVARINSKA Lina |
LAT |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
18:42 |
|
DNF |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
BePink |
|
|
DNF |
LIBANO Mariana |
POR |
Soltec Team |
|
|
DNF |
SOLDEVILLA SANCHEZ Andrea |
ESP |
Soltec Team |
|
|
DNF |
IMAZ PEREZ Nahia |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
06:26:46 |
|
2 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:13 |
|
3 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:14 |
|
4 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:22 |
|
5 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:22 |
|
6 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:23 |
|
7 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:23 |
|
8 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
00:32 |
|
9 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:34 |
|
10 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:34 |
|
11 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:36 |
|
12 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:36 |
|
13 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
00:41 |
|
14 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team DSM |
00:47 |
|
15 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team DSM |
00:47 |
|
16 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:47 |
|
17 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:47 |
|
18 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:48 |
|
19 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:57 |
|
20 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:03 |
|
21 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:03 |
|
22 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:03 |
|
23 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:04 |
|
24 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team DSM |
01:13 |
|
25 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
01:22 |
|
26 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:39 |
|
27 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:55 |
|
28 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:03 |
|
29 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
02:05 |
|
30 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
02:06 |
|
31 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
02:17 |
|
32 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:19 |
|
33 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:19 |
|
34 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
02:19 |
|
35 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:19 |
|
36 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:25 |
|
37 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:31 |
|
38 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
02:32 |
|
39 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:35 |
|
40 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:36 |
|
41 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:36 |
|
42 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:36 |
|
43 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:41 |
|
44 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
02:42 |
|
45 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:46 |
|
46 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:47 |
|
47 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:53 |
|
48 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:53 |
|
49 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:53 |
|
50 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:53 |
|
51 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
03:05 |
|
52 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
03:12 |
|
53 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:12 |
|
54 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:12 |
|
55 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
03:15 |
|
56 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:28 |
|
57 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:34 |
|
58 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:34 |
|
59 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
03:37 |
|
60 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:39 |
|
61 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:39 |
|
62 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
03:41 |
|
63 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
03:41 |
|
64 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:46 |
|
65 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:02 |
|
66 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
04:03 |
|
67 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
04:03 |
|
68 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
04:03 |
|
69 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
04:12 |
|
70 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
04:36 |
|
71 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
04:36 |
|
72 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:38 |
|
73 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
04:43 |
|
74 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
05:26 |
|
75 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
05:46 |
|
76 |
CAMPOS Daniela |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
06:32 |
|
77 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
06:32 |
|
78 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
06:36 |
|
79 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
06:44 |
|
80 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TRI |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
06:46 |
|
81 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
06:54 |
|
82 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
06:55 |
|
83 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
07:12 |
|
84 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
07:20 |
|
85 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
07:29 |
|
86 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
07:42 |
|
87 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
08:10 |
|
88 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
08:29 |
|
89 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
08:41 |
|
90 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
08:51 |
|
91 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
09:07 |
|
92 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
09:07 |
|
93 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
09:23 |
|
94 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
09:34 |
|
95 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
09:38 |
|
96 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
09:40 |
|
97 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
09:51 |
|
98 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
10:15 |
|
99 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
10:22 |
|
100 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
10:22 |
|
101 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
10:22 |
|
102 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
10:22 |
|
103 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
10:29 |
|
104 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
10:33 |
|
105 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BePink |
10:54 |
|
106 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
11:11 |
|
107 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
11:30 |
|
108 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
11:54 |
|
109 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
12:13 |
|
110 |
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
12:39 |
|
111 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
12:46 |
|
112 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
13:00 |
|
113 |
PLOUFFE Maeve |
AUS |
Team DSM |
13:18 |
|
114 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
13:51 |
|
115 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
14:24 |
|
116 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
14:31 |
|
117 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
14:31 |
|
118 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
14:52 |
|
119 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
14:59 |
|
120 |
REYES PERDOMO Agustina |
URU |
Sopela Women's Team |
15:04 |
|
121 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
15:09 |
|
122 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
15:16 |
|
123 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
15:19 |
|
124 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
15:20 |
|
125 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
15:20 |
|
126 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
15:24 |
|
127 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
Soltec Team |
15:27 |
|
128 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
16:13 |
|
129 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
16:13 |
|
130 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
16:14 |
|
131 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
16:43 |
|
132 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
16:43 |
|
133 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
17:01 |
|
134 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
17:06 |
|
135 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
19:02 |
|
136 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
19:09 |
|
137 |
ESCALERA Isabella Maria |
ESP |
Soltec Team |
19:16 |
|
138 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
20:50 |
|
139 |
PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Laia |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
22:06 |
|
140 |
MRUGAL Allison |
USA |
Sopela Women's Team |
22:06 |
|
141 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
24:47 |
|
142 |
MALERVEIN Liubov |
RUS |
Soltec Team |
24:54 |
|
143 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
25:40 |
|
144 |
GONZALEZ PELAEZ Belen |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
27:29 |
|
145 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
28:36 |
|
146 |
JONKER Kerry |
RSA |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
29:16 |
|
147 |
MURESAN Manuela |
ROM |
Soltec Team |
29:58 |
|
148 |
BRITZ Azulde |
RSA |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
30:24 |
|
149 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
Sopela Women's Team |
31:33 |
|
150 |
SLAVINEC Romana |
AUT |
Soltec Team |
31:56 |
|
151 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
33:02 |
|
152 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
33:38 |
|
153 |
VELASCO GARCIA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
34:31 |
|
154 |
SVARINSKA Lina |
LAT |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
35:34 |
|